Round Seniors Reserves Thirds Under 19's  
0    

Old Camberwell 10.12-72

defeated

Marcellin 10.8-68

Old Camberwell 11.10-76

defeated

Mazenod 8.9-57 

 
1

Old Camberwell 10.15-75

Defeated

Old Ivanhoe 9.15-69

Old Camberwell 4.7-31

Lost to

Old Ivanhoe 17.14-116

Old Camberwell 20.16-136

Defeated

South Melbourne 2.2-14 

Old Camberwell 6.13-49

Lost to

Old Ivanhoe 8.17-65

 
2

Old Camberwell 15.8-98

Defeated

Williamstown CYMS 11.6-72

Old Camberwell 9.5-59

Defeated

Williamstown CYMS 8.9-57

Old Camberwell 13.11-89

Defeated

West Brunswick 3.8-26

Old Camberwell 14.17-101

Defeated

Parkdale 5.7-37

 
3

Old Camberwell 10.11-71

Lost to

Beaumaris 11.10-76

Old Camberwell 14.13-97

Defeated

Beaumaris 6.6-42

Old Camberwell 15.10-100

Defeated

Parkside 8.7-55

Old Camberwell 11.12-78

Defeated

Parkside 3.11-29

 
4

Old Camberwell 6.12-48

Lost to

Old Geelong 9.10-64

Old Camberwell 10.12-73

Defeated

Old Geelong 3.10-28

Old Camberwell 9.8-62

Lost to

Marcellin 12.15-87

Old Camberwell 15.18-108

Defeated

Uni Blues 10.7-67

 
5

Old Camberwell 18.8-116

Defeated (Mitre Cup)

Trinity 12.11-83

Old Camberwell 9.2-56

Lost to

Trinity 13.17-95

Old Camberwell 5.4-34

Lost to

Old Carey 13.11-89

Old Camberwell 9.12-66

Defeated

Oakleigh 4.8-32

 
6

Old Camberwell 10.12-72

Defeated 

St Bedes/Mentone 5.9-39

Old Camberwell 15.7-97

Defeated 

St Bedes/Mentone 9.2-56

Old Camberwell 13.13-91

Defeated

Parkside 9.2-50

Old Camberwell 26.18-174

Defeated

Old Trinity 3.4-22

 
7

Old Camberwell 12.6-78

Defeated 

De La Salle 11.9-75

Old Camberwell 4.8-32

Lost to 

De La Salle 6.9-45

Old Camberwell 9.5-59

Defeated

Richmond Central 8.7-55

Old Camberwell 17.24-126

Defeated

Old Ivanhoe 3.3-21

 
8

Old Camberwell 7.14-56

Defeated 

Caulfield Grammerians 8.4-52

Old Camberwell 16.25-121

Defeated 

Caulfield Grammerians 1.4-10

Old Camberwell 4.2-26

Lost to

Old Xaverians 14.20-104

Old Camberwell 12.10-82

Defeated

St Bedes/Mentone 6.11-47

 
9          
10          
11          
12          
13          
14          
15          
16          
17          
18          
Finals Week 1 - Semis          
Finals Week 2 - PreLims          
Finals Week 3 - GrandFinal